|
Christopher Michael Buell, Associate at Bonya Gazza & DeGory, LLP |
Address: 134 South Sixth Street, Indiana, PA 15701-2736 |
Practice:Litigation; Real Estate; Corporate Law; Natural Resources; Coal Mining; Oil and Gas Law |
Admitted:2006, Pennsylvania and U.S. District Court, Western District of Pennsylvania; 2009, West Virginia, U.S. District Court, Southern District of West Virginia and U.S. Court of Appeals, Third Circuit |
Law School:University of Pittsburgh School of Law, J.D., magna cum laude, 2006 |
|
David Calvin Serene, Member at David C. Serene |
Address: 12 Gorman Avenue, Indiana, PA 15701-2243 |
Practice:Civil Litigation, Corporate Law, Probate, Oil and Gas Law, Real Estate, Divorce |
Admitted:1978, Pennsylvania; 1980, U.S. District Court, Western District of Pennsylvania; 1982, California; 1982, U.S. District Court, Southern District of California; 1990, U.S. Court of Appeals, Third Circuit; |
Law School:University of Pittsburgh, Class of 1978, J.D. |
|
Erin N. Rice, Associate at Bonya Gazza & DeGory, LLP |
Address: 134 South Sixth Street, Indiana, PA 15701 |
Practice:Business Law; Real Estate; Oil and Gas Law; Corporate Law |
Admitted:2009, Pennsylvania |
Law School:University of Pittsburgh School of Law (M.B.A., 2008; J.D., 2008) |
|
Michael Thomas Clark, Member at Holsinger, Clark & Armstrong |
Address: 832 Philadelphia St., Indiana, PA 15701 |
Practice:Litigation, Corporate Law, Business Planning, Real Estate, Estate Planning |
Admitted:1998, Pennsylvania; |
Law School:Thomas M. Cooley Law School, Class of 1998, J.D., magna cum laude |
|
Stanley P. DeGory, Member at Bonya Gazza & DeGory, LLP |
Address: 134 South Sixth Street, Indiana, PA 15701 |
Practice:Civil Litigation; Business Law; Corporate Law; Franchises and Franchising; Oil and Gas Law; Coal/MSHA |
Admitted:1981, Pennsylvania |
Law School:University of Pittsburgh, J.D., cum laude, 1981 |
|
William Michael Darr, Member at Barbor, Sottile & Darr, P.C. |
Address: 917 Philadelphia Street, Indiana, PA 15701 |
Practice:Commercial, Environmental and Natural Resources, Corporate Law, Business Law, Administrative Law, Natural Resources, Real Estate, Commercial Transactions |
Admitted:1980, Pennsylvania; 1981, U.S. District Court, Western District of Pennsylvania and U.S. Court of Appeals, Third Circuit; |
Law School:Ohio Northern University, Class of 1979, J.D. |